Hallway Costume Contest Winners

By
Best Video Game Woman: Claire Powell
Best Video Game Woman: Claire Powell
Best Video Game Man: Ted Scarbrough
Best Video Game Man: Ted Scarbrough
Best Video Game Group: Amie Sombunwanna, Robert Brown, and Rose Aldredge-Brown
Best Video Game Group: Amie Sombunwanna, Robert Brown, and Rose Aldredge-Brown
Best Horror (Scariest): William Hughes and Jason Szabo
Best Horror (Scariest): William Hughes and Jason Szabo
Best Doctor Who: Joshua Blumenshein
Best Doctor Who: Joshua Blumenshein
Best Marvel Character: Steven Meissner
Best Marvel Character: Steven Meissner
Best TV Character: Alexander Hibbs
Best TV Character: Alexander Hibbs
Best Literary Character: Gregory Dickens
Best Literary Character: Gregory Dickens
Best Anime Character: Maggie Ainsworth-Darnell and Ethan Willbrand
Best Anime Character: Maggie Ainsworth-Darnell and Ethan Willbrand
Best Humor: Erik Fogg, Sean and John Marlow, Warren Herrera, Adam Taylor, and Caila Blanton
Best Humor: Erik Fogg, Sean and John Marlow, Warren Herrera, Adam Taylor, and Caila Blanton
Best Comic Book Group: Kevin and Max Johnson
Best Comic Book Group: Kevin and Max Johnson
Best Anime Group: Lily Douglas and Matthew Westmorland
Best Anime Group: Lily Douglas and Matthew Westmorland
Best Disney Group: Regan Cerato, Jennifer Marie Samp, Kelley Kullman, Caroline Seidman, and Theresa Stromberg
Best Disney Group: Regan Cerato, Jennifer Marie Samp, Kelley Kullman, Caroline Seidman, and Theresa Stromberg
Best Disney Character Child: Darwin Har-Dailey
Best Disney Character Child: Darwin Har-Dailey
Best Disney Villain Child: William Faber
Best Disney Villain Child: William Faber
Best Superhero Child: Catherine Williams
Best Superhero Child: Catherine Williams
Best Movie Character Child: Darwin Harn-Dailey
Best Movie Character Child: Darwin Harn-Dailey
Best TV Character Child: Julia Frey
Best TV Character Child: Julia Frey
Best in Show Child: Sydney Samples
Best in Show Child: Sydney Samples
Best Group: Eason, Jeana, Logan, and David Obeerg
Best Group: Eason, Jeana, Logan, and David Obeerg
Most Popular Man: Jim Neidhoffer and Maithilee Kunda
Most Popular Man: Jim Neidhoffer and Maithilee Kunda
Most Popular Woman: Kara Pesson
Most Popular Woman: Kara Pesson
Best In Show: Jackson Enix and Amy Beergam
Best In Show: Jackson Enix and Amy Beergam
close
Facebook Iconfacebook like buttonYouTube IconTwitter Icontwitter follow button